Wireless Supply E2A/E2A-OS2/SMS/1M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 1M, Simplexed E2000/APC to E2000/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    $33.51

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 1M, Simplexed E2000/APC to E2000/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    SKU: E2A/E2A-OS2/SMS/1M