Wireless Supply E2A/SCA-OS2/SMD/15M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 15M, Duplexed E2000/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    $59.38

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 15M, Duplexed E2000/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    SKU: E2A/SCA-OS2/SMD/15M