Wireless Supply E2A/SCA-OS2/SMD/3M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 3M, Duplexed E2000/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    $46.33

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 3M, Duplexed E2000/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket

    SKU: E2A/SCA-OS2/SMD/3M