Wireless Supply LC/LC-OS2/SMDO/7M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 7 M, Duplexed, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Black Jacket for Outdoor use

    $43.87

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 7 M, Duplexed, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Black Jacket for Outdoor use

    SKU: LC/LC-OS2/SMDO/7M