Wireless Supply LCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/10M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 10 M, Duplexed, LC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2),9/125, Yellow Jacket

    $30.80

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 10 M, Duplexed, LC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2),9/125, Yellow Jacket

    SKU: LCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/10M