Wireless Supply SCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/15M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 15M, Duplexed SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket

    $35.49

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 15M, Duplexed SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket

    SKU: SCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/15M