Wireless Supply SCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/P/5M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 5M, Duplexed SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket, Plenum

    $34.74

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 5M, Duplexed SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, 3.0 mm Yellow Jacket, Plenum

    SKU: SCA/SCA-OS2/SMD/P/5M