Wireless Supply SCA/SCA-OS2/SMS/2M TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 2M, Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket, LSZH

    $11.33

    TrueLink – Fiber Optic Jumper Cable; 2M, Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC, Singlemode (OS2), 9/125, Yellow Jacket, LSZH

    SKU: SCA/SCA-OS2/SMS/2M